2015年4月10日星期五

Rumer Willis -- Asses With Stars ... Just Give Her the Damn Trophy Already


0410-rumer-willis-akmgsiThis is Rumer Willis leaving a "Dancing With the Stars" rehearsal -- or more accurately ... it's Rumer's ass leaving rehearsal.


Rumer's already taken the MVA (most valuable asset) on this season of 'DWTS' -- and a lot of people who give a crap about that show ... think she's a lock to win the mirror ball thingy in the finale.


If she doesn't win ... we'd hate to see her go, but we damn sure ain't gonna be mad watching her leave.






没有评论:

发表评论